?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
15 August 2008 @ 06:06
[#22] Chit-o Chat-o Fight-o OH - Blowcrew claims ☆  
Okay okay my blogcrew claims.

I do not do claims often. Or to tell the truth i've never done one =] But today i did !!! Omg yay me <3 So .... im gonna post my claims here. That's all =]


KAMENASHI KAZUYA AKANISHI JIN』→ SHIP SAILING


Kamenashi Kazuya, Akanishi Jin, Tanaka Koki
You and I
believe in love
You and I
believe it all
You and I look at
the rain
Eyes
like firefly

KAT-TUN
¤I don't want the world I only want you¤

One beautiful night,
when the rain didn't stop,
under the shared umbrella,
[Kamenashi Kazuya] said that;

 ”I will tell you my feelings properly today.
I love you almost too much..

And then he kissed me



[Kamenashi Kazuya] is my best friend~ ♥
...
 and maybe more~(。◕‿◕。)♥♥♥



I only want
kisses from [TAGUCHI JUNNOSUKE]


Your love is like o x y g e n AKANISHI JIN



[ Kamenashi Kazuya ]
What a lovely reason to take some time off from the school


Photobucket「KAMENASHI KAZUYA」 is the silver lining to my dark cloud Photobucket

I won't desire anything if you're by my s i d e, UEDA TATSUYA

Taguchi Junnosuke
I’m waiting for you only

The slightest touch and I feel weak
I cannot lie
From you I cannot hide
And I’m losing will to try
Can’t hide it
Can’t fight it
Leave me breathless. ♥

[Akanishi Jin] took my hand in his and said:
"I wonder if it’s okay for me to fall in love with you?"
All I could do was smile and nod before
he kissed me softly on the lips.



『MOUMOON & Ikimono Gakari』 a r e m u s i c a l g e n i u s e s

I won't desire anything if you're by my s i d e, TANAKA KOKI

Photobucket「AKANISHI JIN」 is the silver lining to my dark cloud Photobucket



[TAGUCHI JUNNOSUKE]'s voice is the soundtrack of my summer.



♥♥♥ I am the official paparazzi of KAMENASHI KAZUYA, JUNNOSUKE TAGUCHI and TANAKA KOKI ♥♥♥


I love being the center of [Akanishi Jin’s]
dirty thoughts...
"I like your pants around your feet
the dirt that’s on your knees.
I like the way you still stay please
while you’re looking up at me."
…and he’s all mine. ♥



Kamenashi Kazuya
and I shared a delicious chocolate strawberry tonight...and more. ♥


♥{KAT-TUN}♥
Somewhere
, somewhere there's my precious only one
You're not all alone anymore hitori ja nai



[KAMENASHI KAZUYA]
told me
If love is a labor
I’ll slave to the end.
I won’t cross these streets
until you hold my hand.

Photobucket「TAGUCHI JUNNOSUKE」 is the silver lining to my dark cloud Photobucket

Taguchi Junnosuke & Mai Tsuranu
Gazing up at the sky together
we looked up and saw
a glimpse of heaven.
♥ Love ♥


AKANISHI JIN
A hundred hearts would be too few
To carry all my
love for you



[Kamenashi Kazuya]
I can’t say no to you.
And I’ve completely lost myself,
and I don’t mind.
I can’t say no to ♥ you ♥



[Taguchi Junnosuke]
I can’t say no to you.
And I’ve completely lost myself,
and I don’t mind.
I can’t say no to ♥ you ♥




TANAKA KOKI and I enjoyed a (drink of choice) at the beach today!


{Mai Tsuranu's} "To Do" List
Make Bed
Do Laundry
Dishes
{AKANISHI JIN}Dishes
{KAMENASHI KAZUYA}
...
Repeat first 2 from list



{Mai Tsuranu's} "Nibble" list for {KAMENASHI KAZUYA, AKANISHI JIN, TAGUCHI JUNNOSUKE}
Legs
Hips
Arms
Chest
Shoulders
Back
Other "unmentionables"



-Kamenashi Kazuya-,
having you in my life is making me the happiest,
and the luckiest girl in the world has ever known,
 I never want this feeling to end.


on my way home i get an unknown text on my cell saying
 :
View Full Size Image
you are every love song i hear
/ every beautiful dream

every wandering thought / every clear blue sky
my everything ... and so much more
 and when i got home
{Kamenashi Kazuya}
was waiting for me
 
with a bouquet of my favorite flower.

 
There was a time. I packed my dreams away.
Living in a shell. Hiding from myself.
Then {KAMENASHI KAZUYA} came. And gave me the strength to
START ALL OVER.


I don't care if I'll die today,
I don't care if it's the end of the world,
As long as [KAMENASHI KAZUYA and TAGUCHI JUNNOSUKE]'re by my side,
I'm NOT afraid of anything. :]

i will never forget the words that [[KAMENASHI KAZUYA]] said before singing
"[[KIZUNA]]":

Even now, I'd still hum it suddenly
That song I sang on that day with you
It'll be with me wherever i go
This is a heart song, OUR SONG.


i will never forget the words that [[TAGUCHI JUNNOSUKE]] said before singing
"[[SAMURAI LOVE ATTACK]]":

Even now, I'd still hum it suddenly
That song I sang on that day with you
It'll be with me wherever i go
This is a heart song, OUR SONG.


Even if everyone turns their back on you,
Even if you don't need me, even if you hate me,
even when you've betrayed me...
I'll always stay by your side, AKANISHI JIN.



There was a time. I packed my dreams away.
Living in a shell. Hiding from myself.
Then {Akanishi Jin} came. And gave me the strength to
START ALL OVER.



There was a time. I packed my dreams away.
Living in a shell. Hiding from myself.
Then {Taguchi Junnosuke} came. And gave me the strength to
START ALL OVER.



Dear Johnny-san,
Can you Please inform (Kamenashi Kazuya and Akanishi Jin)
to stop making my head explode!

Sincerely,

(Mai/Monika)-chan

 View Full Size Image

The world is cruel,
and the only Morality in a cruel world
is ♥ [ KAMENASHI KAZUYA ] ♥


There's something about [ AKANISHI JIN ] I can't explain.
I don't know what it is. But all I know is...
I need more of it.


waking up on the morning of my special day,
i see a card right next to my bed, i open it ...
"For being born
For being able to meet you
That I can be by your side now
Thank you
It's your HAPPY BIRTHDAY
Love Always, Kamenashi Kazuya."



 
EDIT: For the last time, I swear.
  • Kame is the sexiest human in the world.
  • Jin is the most lovable man i've ever seen.
  • Junno has the best smile that no one could resist.
  • Koki can make your day much much brighter just by looking at him.
  • Ueda has the best look, ever.
  • Maru makes you wanna go silly w/ him.
 
 
Feeling: cheerfulcheerful
Singing along to: Mother Father - KAT-TUN
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
♥ 枚貫 ♥kiraluvstock on 16th August 2008 19:10 (UTC)
hehe that's exactly what i didnt know at first !!!! well as far as i know, you just come to a journal which provides you with the HTML, then you ask the owner to claim someone from the list, if that one is still available, then you copy the HTML back to your journal, replace all the "CLAIM HERE" thing by your claimed person's name <3

I hope that's clear enough =.= omg my E is getting worse :(

btw haha thanks for your praise on the names :-"
(Deleted comment)
♥ 枚貫 ♥kiraluvstock on 19th August 2008 13:30 (UTC)
good that you like all of them since i think i have no sense of arts at all :P

btw you look up at the part where it says ... START ALL OVER ... , yes in my entry above, do you see a link there? that's the link to the post where the blogcrew was posted :D at first the original preview does not have KAMENASHI KAZUYA in it, instead it had CLAIM HERE. See it? So when you take the code back to your LJ, just replace the CLAIM HERE thing by the name of the person you want to claim, the rest should not be touched. That's all :"]
(Deleted comment)
♥ 枚貫 ♥kiraluvstock on 21st August 2008 13:00 (UTC)
good that im not that stupid not being able to make you understand :P gosh im relieved haha :P
x_angle_x: Morning Musumex_angle_x on 28th August 2008 21:09 (UTC)
KAWAII :)

it will take me ages to do like this post T_T
♥ 枚貫 ♥kiraluvstock on 29th August 2008 04:52 (UTC)
eh really?? just copy and paste haha =] but hell yeah im really lazy ... i've got some more blogcrews claimed but not posted yet =.= ..... i need to stop some time =]